48V DC منبع تغذیه 68 محصولات

MEANWELL 240W 54V LED Power Supply UL/cUL PFC IP65 HLG-240 Specification: MODEL HLG-320H-48 OUTPUT DC VOLTAGE 48V CONSTANT CURRENT REGION Note.4 24 ~ 48V RATED CURRENT 6.7A RATED POWER 321.6W RIPPLE & NOISE ...

از Qoute بپرسید

10/100 / 1000M تنها پو قدرت انژکتور 802.3at با قدرت DC 48V مشخصات محصول مطابق با IEEE 802.3، 802.3u را IEEE، IEEE 802.3ab، استانداردهای IEEE 802.3at سازگار با پو اختلالات که سازگار و پو صبلترس انتقال انرژی الکت...

از Qoute بپرسید

Taxi Advertising Board DC to DC Power Supply 126W with Aluminum metal shell​ Applications: This power supply suitable for automobile,ship,electric cars,new energy products,LED electronic signs,car audio,and ......

از Qoute بپرسید

OEM & ODM DC to DC Power Supply 84W with Size 120 x 80 x 18mm Company Advantage: 1. Your inquiry related to our products or price will be replied in 24hrs 2. OEM&ODM,any your customized lightings we can help .....

از Qoute بپرسید

1310nm Multimode Power Optical Fiber Media Converter For Optical Network Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Fiber Converter band width:1310nm Multimode Humidity: 5%-95% Power Loss:

از Qoute بپرسید

5V 40A 200W DC to DC Power Supply for On-Board Screen / Car LED Display Company Advantage: * Professional R&D team * High quality products * Short lead time * Standardized production process Features: * To ...

از Qoute بپرسید

Ultra - Thin 18mm DC to DC Power Supply 90W 4.5V 20A for Taxi / Bus LED Signs Competitive Advantage: * Ultra-thin 18mm * High efficiency up to 94% * Low output ripple and noise * Output over-current,short...

از Qoute بپرسید

5V 20A DC to DC Power Supply for Taxi LED sign 2 Years Warranty​ Applications: This power supply suitable for automobile,ship,electric cars,new energy products,LED electronic signs,car audio,and other energy......

از Qoute بپرسید

130w Blue - Tooth Mp3 Player 48v Phantom Powered Mixer Amplifier For Teaching Quick details: Brand Name: JMEI Model Number: GLA-9080 Radiator: Intelligent cooling system circuit Supply Power: 350W Color: white ...

از Qoute بپرسید

Buck DC-DC Power Supply Module 4.2V 40A 168W for Taxi / Bus Display Screen Features: * To prevent car screen flower screen, the splash screen and two horizontal line design * Input reverse connect protection * ...

از Qoute بپرسید